Sachsen-Anhalt

Stellenangebote

Energietechnik Unternehmen in Sachsen-Anhalt

Firma Ort Kategorie
ABB Halle (Saale)
ACR Biokraftwerk Calbe Invest GmbH & Co. KG Calbe
ASCANETZ GmbH Aschersleben
ASPERG SECHSTE SOLAR GmbH Köthen
BKW Deutschland GmbH Holleben
Breeze Four Energy GmbH & Co. KG Mahlwinkel
Breeze Three Energy GmbH & Co. KG Nielebock
Burgenland Energie GmbH Zeitz
Cargill Deutschland GmbH Barby
CropEnergies Bioethanol GmbH Zeitz Zeitz
Dessauer Stromversorgung GmbH Dessau
Dortmunder Energie- und Wasserversorgung GmbH Alsleben (Saale)
Dow Olefinverbund GmbH Schkopau
e.disnatur Erneuerbare Energien GmbH Schortewitz
e.disnatur Erneuerbare Energien GmbH Riethnordhausen
e.disnatur Erneuerbare Energien GmbH Edersleben
e.n.o. energy finance GmbH & Co. KG Schkortleben
e.n.o. energy finance GmbH & Co. KG Tagewerben
Ecomill Windpark GmbH & Co. Giersleben KG Giersleben
EnD-I AG Halle
Enercon Windpark GmbH & Co. Bertkow KG Bertkow
Enercon Windpark GmbH & Co. Scirocco I KG Ebendorf
Enercon Windpark GmbH & Co. Stößen II KG Stößen
Energieversorgung Halle Netz GmbH Halle
ENERTRAG Aktiengesellschaft Hettstedt
ENERTRAG Aktiengesellschaft Raguhn-Jeßnitz
ENERTRAG Aktiengesellschaft Körbelitz
envia THERM GmbH Großkayna
envia THERM GmbH Bitterfeld
envia THERM GmbH Wolfen
EVH GmbH Halle
GDF SUEZ WP Portfolio 1 GmbH Querstedt
GENERALRENEWABLES GMBH & CO. KG Wasserleben
GERO Solarpark GmbH Seegebiet Mansfelder Land OT Amsdorf
GETEC heat & power GmbH Magdeburg
GETEC home GmbH Magdeburg
Greenline - Alternative Energien GmbH Schönebeck
GSI Photovoltaik Projektgesellschaft Helbra mbH Klostermansfeld
Halberstadtwerke GmbH Halberstadt
Heizkraftwerk Halle-Trotha GmbH Halle
InfraLeuna GmbH Leuna
Infrastrukturbetrieb der Stadt Arneburg Arneburg
K+S AG Zielitz
KOGEP vierzehn GmbH & Co. Solar 1411 KG Köthen
Kraftwerk Dessau GmbH Dessau-Roßlau
KWG-Kraftwerksgesellschaft Staßfurt mbH Staßfurt
Levanto Molau/Leislau GmbH Molauer Land, OT Molau
LHI SolarWind Kusey GmbH & Co. KG Klötze
Lockstedt-Siestedt II Netzanschluss GbR Siestedt
Lorica Windpark Stegelitz GmbH & Co. KG Möckern
Mitteldeutsche Braunkohlengesellschaft mbH Wählitz
Mitteldeutsche Braunkohlengesellschaft mbH Teuchern
Mitteldeutsche Netzgesellschaft Strom mbH Halle
Müllheizkraftwerk Rothensee GmbH Magdeburg
MVV Energie AG Leuna
MVV Energie AG Sangerhausen
N.prior energy GmbH Quenstedt
Netze Magdeburg GmbH Magdeburg
Netzgesellschaft Bitterfeld-Wolfen mbH Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Nordzucker AG, Werk Klein Wanzleben Klein Wanzleben
PD energy GmbH Bitterfeld - Wolfen
Pfeifer & Langen Kommanditgesellschaft Könnern
PROKON Regenerative Energien GmbH Kalbe
PROKON Regenerative Energien GmbH Könnern
PROKON Regenerative Energien GmbH Zahna-Elster
PROKON Regenerative Energien GmbH Hakenstedt
PROKON Regenerative Energien GmbH Förderstedt
REDINET Burgenland GmbH Zeitz
REMONDIS Thermische Abfallverwertung GmbH Staßfurt
Repower Deutschland GmbH Plossig
ROMONTA GmbH Seegebiet Mansfelder Land
Rowind GmbH Teutschenthal, OT Steuden
SachsenFonds GmbH & Co. Windpark I KG Arneburg
Solarparc AG Mahlwinkel
Solvay Chemicals GmbH Bernburg
Städtische Werke Magdeburg GmbH & Co. KG Magdeburg
Stadtwerke - Altmärkische Gas-, Wasser- und Elektrizitätswerke GmbH Stendal Stendal
Stadtwerke Bernburg GmbH Bernburg
Stadtwerke Blankenburg GmbH Blankenburg
Stadtwerke Burg Energienetze GmbH Burg
Stadtwerke Burg GmbH Burg
Stadtwerke Haldensleben GmbH Haldensleben
Stadtwerke Hannover AG Wust-Fischbeck
Stadtwerke Havelberg GmbH Havelberg
Stadtwerke Hettstedt GmbH Hettstedt
Stadtwerke Leipzig GmbH Wittenberg/ Piesteritz
Stadtwerke Lutherstadt Eisleben GmbH Lutherstadt Eisleben
Stadtwerke Lutherstadt Wittenberg GmbH Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Stadtwerke Merseburg GmbH Merseburg
Stadtwerke München GmbH Rätzlingen
Stadtwerke Quedlinburg GmbH Quedlinburg
Stadtwerke Sangerhausen GmbH Sangerhausen
Stadtwerke Schönebeck GmbH Schönebeck
Stadtwerke Staßfurt GmbH Staßfurt
Stadtwerke Weißenfels Energienetze GmbH Weißenfels
Stadtwerke Wernigerode GmbH Wernigerode
Stadtwerke Wolmirstedt GmbH Wolmirstedt
Stromversorgung Zerbst GmbH & Co. KG Zerbst
Südzucker AG Zeitz
SUEZ Energie und Verwertung GmbH Lützen OT Zorbau
SWS Stadtwerke Schönebeck GmbH Schönebeck
Technische Werke Naumburg GmbH Naumburg
Theolia Naturenergien GmbH Bornstedt
Theolia Naturenergien GmbH Hohenberg-Krusemark
Theolia Naturenergien GmbH Mühlanger
TOTAL Raffinerie Mitteldeutschland GmbH Leuna
Treuhänder: EEV Erneuerbare Energien Verwaltungs GmbH Dresden Körbelitz
Treuhänder: EEV Erneuerbare Energien Verwaltungs GmbH Dresden Schermen
Trianel Onshore Windkraftwerk Eisleben GmbH & Co. KG Eisleben
Umspannwerke Druxberge GmbH & Co. KG c/o Windstrom GmbH Hakenstedt
Umspannwerke Druxberge GmbH & Co. KG c/o Windstrom GmbH Druxberge
Uniper Kraftwerke GmbH Schkopau
UW Wellen Betreiber GbR c/o Germania Windpark GmbH & Co. KG Wellen
UWB Umspannwerk Betriebsgesellschaft Biere mbH, UWB Umspannwerk Betriebsgesellschaft Borne mbH Biere
UWB Umspannwerk Betriebsgesellschaft Sallentin mbH Jeggeleben
VASA Kraftwerke-Pool GmbH & Co. KG Stendal
Vattenfall Europe Generation AG Wendefurth
Verteilnetz Plauen GmbH Halle
Wattner SunAsset Solarkraftwerk 006 GmbH & Co. KG Landsberg, OT Sietzsch
WEO GmbH & Co. KG Esperstedt
Winag Neue Energie GmbH & Co. Reinstedt KG Frose
Windkonzept - Energieanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Mieste
Windkonzept - Energieanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Ostingersleben
Windpark Altmark GmbH & Co. Infrastruktur KG Güssefeld
Windpark am süßen See Verwaltung GmbH Wansleben am See
Windpark GmbH & Co. Schinne I KG Schinne
Windpark GmbH & Co. Trebbichau KG Trebbichau
Windpark Kassieck-Lindstedt (I) GmbH & Co. KG Lindstedt
Windpark Krevese Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH Osterburg